RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kettering Fairmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kettering, Ohio
you RUN the place
3301 Shroyer Rd, Kettering, Ohio, 45429, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2010 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 3rd 2010, 11:51pm
2010 Results - OHSAA Division 1 Dayton Regional -4
May 28th 2010, 12:35am
2010 Results - Wayne Warrior Invitational
May 2nd 2010, 6:44am
2010 Results - Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
Apr 24th 2010, 6:45am
2010 Results - Ohio State High School Open
Apr 2nd 2010, 4:49am
Search
2010 Results - Ohio State High School Open
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 2nd 2010, 4:49am
Comments
Ohio State High School Open #5
- Mar 6, 2010
Columbus, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anderson
Assumption
Bellbrook
Bethel
Big Walnut
Bishop Hartley
Bishop Watterson
Cambridge
Carroll
Centerburg
Centerville
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clinton Massie
Colerain
Colonel Crawford
Columbian
Delaware Hayes
Derby City Athletic Club
Eastern (Beaver)
Eastmoor Academy
Eaton
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Elgin
Fairborn
Fairfield Union
Fairmont
Federal-Hocking
Fredericktown
Glen Este
Graham Local
Granville
Groveport Madison Sr
Hamilton Township
Heath
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Davidson
Ironton
Johnstown-Monroe
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
Lakewood
Lakewood (Hebron)
Lakota (Kansas)
Lancaster
Lasalle
Liberty Union
Lincoln
Logan
London
Marlington
Mason
Maysville
Mechanicsburg
Miami Trace
Miami Valley
Millersport
Morgan
Mt Gilead
Mt Vernon
New Albany
Newark Catholic
Northeastern
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Ontario
Pickerington Central
Princeton
Reading Senior
Reynoldsburg
Ross (Fremont)
Shaker Heights
Sheridan
Springfield Shawnee
St Charles
Teays Valley
Troy
Unattached
Walnut Hills
Wayne
West Holmes
West Jeffers
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville South
Whetstone
William Henry Harrison
Wilmington
Zane Trace
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Dontell
12
Groveport Madiso
06.96
nwi
1
2
Carter, Austin
12
Unattached
07.14
nwi
1
3
Lane, Omar
11
Bishop Hartley
07.19
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jordan
12
New Albany
07.21
nwi
2
5
Doermann, Channing
10
Westerville Cent
07.22
nwi
1
6
Sangodele, Theo
12
Walnut Hills
07.23
nwi
1
7
Melchor, Michael
11
Centerville
07.24
nwi
2
8
Whiteside, Geoffrey
12
Bishop Hartley
07.25
nwi
1
9
Blair, Perris
12
Reading Senior
07.28
nwi
1
10
Butler, Tyrall
11
Elder
07.31
nwi
2
11
Reed, Davon
10
Westerville Cent
07.33
nwi
2
12
Osbun, Chris
11
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
13
Rojas, Victor
12
Groveport Madiso
07.33
nwi
2
14
Key, Noah
11
Bishop Hartley
07.41
nwi
2
15
Heard, Azariah
10
Princeton
07.43
nwi
2
--
Sherman, Nate
12
Colonel Crawford
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Dontell
12
Groveport Madiso
07.03
nwi
3
2
Lane, Omar
11
Bishop Hartley
07.16
nwi
8
3
Carter, Austin
12
Unattached
07.17
nwi
2
4
Sangodele, Theo
12
Walnut Hills
07.25
nwi
8
5
Doermann, Channing
10
Westerville Cent
07.25
nwi
5
6
Whiteside, Geoffrey
12
Bishop Hartley
07.26
nwi
1
7
Blair, Perris
12
Reading Senior
07.28
nwi
2
8
Osbun, Chris
11
Unattached
07.29
nwi
3
9
Williams, Jordan
12
New Albany
07.30
nwi
6
10
Key, Noah
11
Bishop Hartley
07.32
nwi
6
11
Butler, Tyrall
11
Elder
07.33
nwi
4
12
Reed, Davon
10
Westerville Cent
07.33
nwi
5
13
Sherman, Nate
12
Colonel Crawford
07.34
nwi
1
14
Rojas, Victor
12
Groveport Madiso
07.34
nwi
2
15
Heard, Azariah
10
Princeton
07.35
nwi
7
16
Melchor, Michael
11
Centerville
07.37
nwi
5
17
Grayhouse, Joe
10
Northmont Senior
07.38
nwi
1
18
Hoosier, Justin
11
London
07.39
nwi
7
19
Egan, Ryan
12
Mason
07.40
nwi
1
20
LaFleur, jake
12
St Charles
07.47
nwi
7
21
Graham, Brandon
11
Logan
07.49
nwi
4
22
Link, Tyler
12
Granville
07.50
nwi
5
23
Helms, Jeff
09
Lincoln
07.52
nwi
2
24
Galbreath, Zach
12
New Albany
07.53
nwi
5
24
Stimmel, Tylor
11
Logan
07.53
nwi
8
26
Stahl, Jarrod
12
Jonathan Alder
07.54
nwi
6
27
Boykin, Tristan
11
Centerville
07.54
nwi
4
28
Belvin, Steven
12
Fairmont
07.55
nwi
1
29
Watkins, Clay
12
Granville
07.55
nwi
7
30
Strait, Scott
12
Mason
07.57
nwi
4
31
Meadows, Brandon
10
Lancaster
07.60
nwi
3
32
Kerens, Raheem
Lancaster
07.65
nwi
1
32
Rhome, Zach
12
Marlington
07.65
nwi
3
34
Bova, Matt
12
Carroll
07.67
nwi
4
35
Pinkston, Carlos
10
Groveport Madiso
07.67
nwi
1
36
waddy, chris
12
Unattached
07.68
nwi
7
37
Chambers, Frankie
11
Johnstown-Monroe
07.69
nwi
4
38
Santos, Dan
12
Mason
07.70
nwi
3
39
Primeau, Taylor
12
New Albany
07.71
nwi
5
40
Collins, Trent
11
Carroll
07.71
nwi
5
41
Howard, Cameron
10
Lincoln
07.74
nwi
6
42
George, Ira
10
Carroll
07.76
nwi
6
43
Sherman, jared
12
Colonel Crawford
07.76
nwi
8
44
Wipple, Bobby
10
Princeton
07.77
nwi
2
45
Jackson, Garrett
11
Johnstown-Monroe
07.78
nwi
3
46
Stuart, Seth
11
Wayne
07.79
nwi
2
47
McMillan, Steve
11
Mason
07.83
nwi
6
48
Cordle, Ethan
10
Lancaster
07.83
nwi
7
49
Edwards, Derek
10
Lancaster
07.85
nwi
8
50
Ruff, David
12
Logan
07.87
nwi
4
51
Clippinger, Nick
12
Fredericktown
07.92
nwi
5
52
Moore, John
12
Western Brown
07.96
nwi
6
53
Bowman, Ben
09
Lancaster
07.98
nwi
8
54
Brown, Evan
09
St Charles
08.02
nwi
4
55
Huffman, Seth
11
West Jeffers
08.06
nwi
1
56
Bonfiglio, Kyle
10
Highland (Sparta
08.16
nwi
7
57
Kinnard, Nick
11
Marlington
08.17
nwi
8
58
Staley, Bryan
09
Princeton
08.18
nwi
3
59
Baltzell, Tyler
11
Fairmont
08.19
nwi
2
60
Leary, Mitch
10
Reading Senior
08.55
nwi
7
61
Perrot, Eric
10
St Charles
08.97
nwi
8
--
Smith, Nicholas
12
Mechanicsburg
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Omar
11
Bishop Hartley
22.90
nwi
1
2
Williams, Jordan
12
New Albany
22.97
nwi
1
3
Higgins, Dontell
12
Groveport Madiso
23.36
nwi
1
4
Sangodele, Theo
12
Walnut Hills
23.56
nwi
3
5
Heard, Azariah
10
Princeton
23.60
nwi
3
6
Blair, Perris
12
Reading Senior
23.84
nwi
5
7
Key, Noah
11
Bishop Hartley
23.89
nwi
1
8
Simpson, Matt
10
Bishop Hartley
24.00
nwi
2
9
Osbun, Chris
11
Unattached
24.04
nwi
4
10
Hoosier, Justin
11
London
24.16
nwi
3
11
Dunn, Charles
11
Mason
24.21
nwi
4
12
waddy, chris
12
Unattached
24.30
nwi
4
13
Galbreath, Zach
12
New Albany
24.65
nwi
1
14
Dempe, Chris
12
Centerville
24.67
nwi
2
15
Bryan, Marlon
Mason
24.69
nwi
6
16
Primeau, Taylor
12
New Albany
24.71
nwi
8
17
Rhome, Zach
12
Marlington
24.73
nwi
2
18
Sherman, Nate
12
Colonel Crawford
24.75
nwi
4
19
Green, Zack
10
Groveport Madiso
24.80
nwi
2
20
Cordle, Ethan
10
Lancaster
24.92
nwi
5
21
Stimmel, Tylor
11
Logan
25.02
nwi
3
22
Perez, Gabe
11
Mason
25.12
nwi
4
23
Fortener, Josh
11
Carroll
25.19
nwi
2
24
Meadows, Brandon
10
Lancaster
25.32
nwi
5
25
Sherman, jared
12
Colonel Crawford
25.32
nwi
7
26
Rex, Ryan
11
Federal-Hocking
25.33
nwi
1
27
Schwieterman, Trey
11
Bellbrook
25.50
nwi
3
28
Collins, Trent
11
Carroll
25.64
nwi
3
29
Tanksley, Marcus
10
Groveport Madiso
25.69
nwi
8
30
Pieper, Robert
10
Eaton
25.75
nwi
7
31
Clark, Nathan
10
Eaton
25.76
nwi
6
32
Eddy, Andre
09
Eaton
26.04
nwi
7
33
Masten, Jay
10
Centerville
26.60
nwi
4
34
Jackson, Garrett
11
Johnstown-Monroe
27.05
nwi
6
35
Skeens, Zack
10
Highland (Sparta
27.08
nwi
7
36
Rojas, Victor
12
Groveport Madiso
27.09
nwi
8
37
Hemmert, Nick
11
Carroll
27.73
nwi
5
38
Burns, Caleb
11
Northeastern
27.76
nwi
6
39
Filer, Tom
11
West Jeffers
27.91
nwi
2
40
Kinnard, Nick
11
Marlington
28.01
nwi
5
41
Tomblin, Drew
10
Highland (Sparta
28.17
nwi
6
42
Leary, Mitch
10
Reading Senior
28.31
nwi
7
43
Hilson, Nathan
09
Princeton
28.33
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jordan
12
New Albany
52.40
1
2
Overstreet, Jon
11
Centerville
52.92
1
3
Walls, Isaiah
10
Bishop Hartley
53.23
2
4
Doermann, Channing
10
Westerville Cent
53.29
1
5
Seay, Steven
11
Princeton
53.38
9
6
Kline, CJ
12
Clinton Massie
53.97
3
7
Hall, Ashton
11
Wayne
54.04
1
8
Gaylan-mann, Andrew
12
Mason
54.17
2
9
Onwudiwe, Memme
11
Centerville
54.36
2
10
Marsh, Adam
10
Bishop Hartley
54.61
2
11
Zabala, Kevin
12
Reynoldsburg
55.53
2
12
Thomas, Josh
12
Groveport Madiso
55.93
3
13
Smith, Nicholas
12
Mechanicsburg
56.38
4
14
Belton, Allen
12
Unattached
56.41
3
15
Higgins, Dontell
12
Groveport Madiso
56.64
3
16
Grimme, Logan
12
Elder
57.10
4
17
Brake, Kyle
12
Reynoldsburg
57.30
4
18
Lampley, Jermichael
12
Wayne
57.64
1
19
Daulton, Travis
11
Centerville
57.64
5
20
Noble, Shawn
11
Groveport Madiso
58.48
3
21
Northgraves, Sean
12
Bellbrook
58.61
4
22
Williams, Jalen
10
New Albany
59.07
3
23
Lane, Clifton
11
Colonel Crawford
59.08
6
24
Carter, Austin
12
Unattached
59.24
1
25
Hemmert, Nick
11
Carroll
59.48
4
26
Lowery, Nate
10
Marlington
59.57
5
27
Rooker, Alan
12
Logan
59.57
5
28
Woeste, Ben
10
Elder
1:00.18
6
28
Illoken, Nils
10
Elder
1:00.18
9
30
Freeman, Carl
11
Carroll
1:00.24
2
31
Humble, Ryan
10
William Henry Ha
1:00.38
6
32
Bagwell, Chase
10
Logan
1:00.42
7
33
Courtney, Ian
10
Glen Este
1:00.82
6
34
Sherman, Bobby
11
William Henry Ha
1:01.52
5
35
Short, Seth
10
Johnstown-Monroe
1:01.54
8
36
Tomblin, Drew
10
Highland (Sparta
1:01.66
8
37
Crawford, Matt
11
Western Brown
1:01.71
5
38
Sweet, Raymond
10
Hamilton Townshi
1:02.57
8
39
Bower, Brandon
11
Logan
1:02.61
5
40
Chambers, Frankie
11
Johnstown-Monroe
1:02.87
7
41
smith, tyler
10
Colonel Crawford
1:02.97
7
42
Holtman, Chris
12
Reading Senior
1:03.34
8
43
Bennett, Seth
09
Fredericktown
1:03.64
7
44
Cunningham, Josh
10
Federal-Hocking
1:03.73
6
45
Kinnard, Nick
11
Marlington
1:04.00
7
46
McDade, Arnold
09
Hamilton Townshi
1:04.64
7
47
Bova, Nick
09
Carroll
1:07.72
6
48
Rayburn, Joe
10
Highland (Sparta
1:11.12
9
49
Hendrix, Nick
10
Reading Senior
1:18.61
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wills, Zach
11
Mason
2:00.96
1
2
Owens, Elijha
11
Shaker Heights
2:02.84
1
3
Quick, Trey
11
Northmont Senior
2:03.01
1
4
Kidder, Brannon
10
Lancaster
2:03.29
1
5
Reyes, Zach
12
Walnut Hills
2:04.01
1
6
Wooddell, Andy
11
Centerville
2:04.05
1
7
Booker, Lamar
12
Reynoldsburg
2:06.51
1
8
Hauser, Eric
12
Mason
2:06.59
1
9
Zollars, Jared
12
West Holmes
2:07.34
1
10
Baum, Brian
11
Marlington
2:07.35
1
11
Ball, Payne
10
Centerville
2:08.31
1
12
Stoffel, Steven
10
Glen Este
2:09.11
1
13
Kiggins, Chadd
11
Carroll
2:09.30
1
14
King, Rob
11
Miami Trace
2:09.31
1
15
Frazier, Ryan
11
Centerville
2:09.36
1
16
Buck, Lamaur
11
Federal-Hocking
2:09.76
1
17
Cain, Bryan
11
Chaminade Julien
2:09.77
1
18
Honaker, Tate
11
Mason
2:10.17
1
19
Williams, Javon
12
New Albany
2:10.86
1
20
Mclean, Austin
11
West Jeffers
2:10.99
1
21
omar, khalid
10
Reynoldsburg
2:12.24
1
22
Vermillion, Seth
10
Logan
2:13.43
1
23
Neff, Jackson
12
Walnut Hills
2:14.04
1
24
Fondriest, Jacob
10
Granville
2:14.72
1
25
Graham, Antonio
10
Princeton
2:16.28
1
26
magill, brandon
11
Unattached
2:16.45
1
27
abebe, yemane
12
Reynoldsburg
2:17.62
1
28
Burdette, Jeff
09
Unattached
2:18.09
1
29
Loeber, Nick
12
Northmont Senior
2:19.89
1
30
Schlecht, Spencer
08
Unattached
2:20.10
1
31
Nie, Marc
10
Lasalle
2:20.97
1
32
roseberry, david
11
Colonel Crawford
2:21.01
1
33
Moritz, Dustin
11
Ironton
2:21.17
1
34
Delraso, Chris
11
Carroll
2:22.32
1
35
Smith, Tony
10
William Henry Ha
2:22.78
1
36
Pester, Logan
11
Marlington
2:25.15
1
37
Murray, Daulton
09
Northeastern
2:25.61
1
38
robers, jason
10
Logan
2:26.96
1
39
Trombley, Zach
10
Northeastern
2:28.15
1
40
Stross, Zack
09
Lasalle
2:28.31
1
41
Navin, Joseph
10
Granville
2:28.42
1
42
Burdette, Colin
07
Unattached
2:28.61
1
43
Cooperrider, Nick
09
Jonathan Alder
2:29.87
1
44
Clark, Nathan
10
Eaton
2:31.30
1
45
Perkins, Zach
12
Kenton Ridge
2:31.57
1
46
Williams, Josh
10
Marlington
2:35.06
1
47
George, Ira
10
Carroll
2:35.53
1
48
Douglas, Eldon
12
Fredericktown
2:36.54
1
49
Robinson, Brandon
12
William Henry Ha
2:38.07
1
50
Warrick, Michael
10
Bishop Hartley
2:42.60
1
51
Blackmore, Travis
11
Groveport Madiso
2:46.57
1
52
Satterfield, Charles
11
Western Brown
3:14.43
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauser, Eric
12
Mason
4:34.99
1
2
Kiggins, Chadd
11
Carroll
4:36.49
1
3
Hawes, Travis
11
Lasalle
4:37.21
1
4
Neff, Jackson
12
Walnut Hills
4:37.37
1
5
Sulken, Craig
11
Unattached
4:38.94
1
6
Mclean, Austin
11
West Jeffers
4:41.60
1
7
Monroe, Gary
11
Ironton
4:42.39
1
8
Denny, Jeff
12
Unattached
4:44.77
1
9
Scurry, Dan
12
Mason
4:45.04
1
10
King, Rob
11
Miami Trace
4:46.17
1
11
Steigerwald, Dan
11
Westerville Cent
4:47.06
1
12
Stoffel, Steven
10
Glen Este
4:48.43
1
13
Shirey, Brandon
10
Westerville Cent
4:49.06
1
14
Franks, Colin
10
Centerville
4:49.81
1
15
Kelleher, Troy
10
Hilliard Bradley
4:51.12
1
16
Steible, Josh
09
Centerville
4:52.23
1
17
Mcdonald, Jon
10
Edward Lee Mc Cl
4:53.18
1
18
Kluesener, Kevin
11
Lasalle
4:53.28
1
19
McDonough, Brendan
11
Unattached
4:54.27
1
20
Alpeter, Austin
10
Hilliard Bradley
4:54.78
1
21
Thiery, Alex
11
Lasalle
4:55.86
1
22
Schlecht, Spencer
08
Unattached
4:56.23
1
23
Buck, Lamaur
11
Federal-Hocking
4:57.15
1
24
Moritz, Dustin
11
Ironton
4:59.83
1
25
Montgomery, Mitch
St Charles
4:59.93
1
26
Friedhoff, David
11
Colerain
4:59.94
1
27
Carson, Billy
10
Unattached
5:00.23
1
28
Sherman, Bobby
11
William Henry Ha
5:01.28
1
29
Martini, Jack
10
Elder
5:02.90
1
30
Burdette, Jeff
09
Unattached
5:05.61
1
31
Stroh, Andrew
09
Unattached
5:05.76
1
32
Richard, Jeremy
10
Reynoldsburg
5:05.98
1
33
White, Craig
11
Unattached
5:06.04
1
34
North, Josh
12
Reynoldsburg
5:08.35
1
35
Bach, Austin
09
New Albany
5:10.92
1
36
Eggleston, Colin
09
Marlington
5:12.16
1
37
McManaway, Tyler
11
Logan
5:12.74
1
38
Murray, Daulton
09
Northeastern
5:12.89
1
39
Shaw, Brandon
09
Westerville Cent
5:14.13
1
40
Goodrich, Eric
12
Groveport Madiso
5:15.95
1
41
Cottrell, Matt
11
Maysville
5:15.99
1
42
Trombley, Zach
10
Northeastern
5:18.21
1
43
Ellenhorst, Andrew
10
Elder
5:18.85
1
44
Nash, Darren
11
Carroll
5:19.76
1
45
Burdette, Colin
07
Unattached
5:20.79
1
46
Beyhmer, Brandon
10
Glen Este
5:22.97
1
47
Rieskamp, Jeremy
09
Elder
5:23.42
1
48
Lowe, Jacob
10
Centerville
5:23.49
1
49
Piatt, Jon
11
Glen Este
5:25.00
1
50
Sutherland, Logan
10
Western Brown
5:25.74
1
51
Day, Lane
09
Western Brown
5:26.12
1
52
Wallace, Matt
09
Marlington
5:26.52
1
53
Evans, Derek
Unattached
5:28.89
1
54
Pleasants, Mark
12
Granville
5:30.00
1
55
Craze, Trey
09
Colonel Crawford
5:36.89
1
56
Perkins, Zach
12
Kenton Ridge
5:38.04
1
57
Brown, Rory
09
Bellbrook
5:50.43
1
58
Bowe, Marvin
St Charles
5:51.76
1
59
Wooten, McCray
09
Lancaster
5:53.52
1
60
Milano, Anthony
09
Marlington
5:57.57
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abraha, Hiruy
11
Reynoldsburg
9:50.78
1
2
Moore, Nathan
12
Hilliard Davidso
9:56.33
1
3
Redd, Jordan
10
Fairborn
9:56.89
1
4
Bokeno, Ethan
11
Lasalle
9:58.35
1
5
Shimizu, Kenta
12
Hilliard Davidso
10:00.14
1
6
Corcoran, Myles
12
Clinton Massie
10:07.07
1
7
McCaslin, Ian
12
Derby City Athle
10:07.47
1
8
Conn, Taylor
12
Teays Valley
10:08.84
1
9
Kahl, Matthew
12
Mason
10:10.62
1
10
Mootispaw, Caleb
10
Edward Lee Mc Cl
10:11.81
1
11
Kincaid, Matt
11
Mason
10:12.32
1
12
Hayes, Jake
11
Mt Gilead
10:13.27
1
13
Conn, Tyler
12
Teays Valley
10:17.65
1
14
Fish, Domenic
11
Centerville
10:25.81
1
15
Schaeffer, Jack
10
Hilliard Davidso
10:28.99
1
16
Schwartz, Evan
11
Whetstone
10:30.70
1
17
Hinson, Patrick
11
Lancaster
10:32.49
1
18
Stewart, Joe
12
Unattached
10:33.56
1
19
Neutzling, Brett
11
Ontario
10:35.15
1
20
Edens, Joshua
10
Westerville Cent
10:38.20
1
21
Genther, Jarrod
10
Unattached
10:39.01
1
22
Caulley, Ryan
10
Hilliard Davidso
10:39.66
1
23
Lipton, Kyle
11
Mason
10:42.63
1
24
Swartz, Kevin
10
London
10:48.86
1
25
Lorenz, Jonathan
10
Unattached
10:50.21
1
26
McNamara, Jake
09
Lasalle
10:50.61
1
27
Reed, Eli
12
Logan
10:52.78
1
28
Ashley, Blake
10
Northmont Senior
10:53.80
1
29
Vo, Khoi
10
Unattached
10:54.62
1
30
Foster, Nick
11
Circleville
11:01.35
1
31
Dembinski, Kyle
11
Unattached
11:08.73
1
32
Walburn, Brendan
10
Lakewood
11:10.69
1
33
Nie, Matt
11
Lasalle
11:18.15
1
34
Ulbricht, Aaron
11
Marlington
11:22.51
1
35
Williams, Caleb
12
Marlington
11:27.49
1
36
magill, brandon
11
Unattached
11:29.98
1
37
Strutz, Jon
11
Circleville
11:37.36
1
38
Martinez, Willie
12
Lakewood
11:43.06
1
39
Stumbo, Adam
11
Ironton
11:48.24
1
40
Ewing, Curtis
11
Lancaster
11:50.49
1
41
Carson, Billy
10
Unattached
11:51.69
1
42
Marcum, Sean
09
Hamilton Townshi
11:51.89
1
43
Troth, Britton
11
Unattached
11:52.56
1
44
Wall, Jacob
10
Johnstown-Monroe
11:58.65
1
45
Abel, Jarrod
12
Lakewood
12:02.40
1
46
Middaugh, Nicholas
09
Mt Gilead
12:04.36
1
47
West, Branson
09
Mt Gilead
12:12.00
1
48
Fidler, Nick
11
Logan
12:12.14
1
49
Dotson, Chris
10
Hamilton Townshi
12:18.15
1
50
Platt, James
11
Johnstown-Monroe
12:25.23
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Bryan
11
Chaminade Julien
08.20
nwi
1
2
Owens, Elijha
11
Shaker Heights
08.29
nwi
1
3
Celestin, Taylor
12
Mason
08.36
nwi
1
4
Dunson, Kollin
12
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Steven
12
Eastmoor Academy
08.38
nwi
1
6
Miller, kyle
12
Hilliard Davidso
08.48
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Stacey Dwayne
12
Wayne
08.50
nwi
2
8
Melchor, Michael
11
Centerville
08.53
nwi
2
9
Hines, Justin
12
Ross (Fremont)
08.54
nwi
1
10
Westmoreland, Aaren
12
Wayne
08.63
nwi
2
11
Cook, Brandon
12
Springfield Shaw
08.65
nwi
2
12
Morris, Luke
11
West Holmes
08.81
nwi
2
13
Lampley, Jermichael
12
Wayne
08.86
nwi
2
14
Bates, Jr
11
Shaker Heights
08.95
nwi
2
15
Hammons-Scott, Trey
11
Wayne
09.04
nwi
2
--
James, Sean
12
Eastmoor Academy
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Bryan
11
Chaminade Julien
08.21
nwi
5
2
James, Sean
12
Eastmoor Academy
08.22
nwi
2
3
Celestin, Taylor
12
Mason
08.33
nwi
2
4
Hines, Justin
12
Ross (Fremont)
08.35
nwi
1
5
Owens, Elijha
11
Shaker Heights
08.38
nwi
4
6
Dunson, Kollin
12
Unattached
08.39
nwi
3
7
Mitchell, Steven
12
Eastmoor Academy
08.43
nwi
8
8
Miller, kyle
12
Hilliard Davidso
08.50
nwi
1
9
Cook, Brandon
12
Springfield Shaw
08.54
nwi
4
10
Hammons-Scott, Trey
11
Wayne
08.62
nwi
6
11
Taylor, Stacey Dwayne
12
Wayne
08.63
nwi
7
12
Lampley, Jermichael
12
Wayne
08.71
nwi
4
13
Westmoreland, Aaren
12
Wayne
08.72
nwi
5
14
Bates, Jr
11
Shaker Heights
08.73
nwi
8
15
Melchor, Michael
11
Centerville
08.78
nwi
3
16
Morris, Luke
11
West Holmes
08.82
nwi
4
17
Walls, Isaiah
10
Bishop Hartley
08.88
nwi
6
18
Day, Alex
12
Unattached
08.98
nwi
1
19
Gray, Dominic
12
Hamilton Townshi
09.04
nwi
3
20
McCort, Trent
12
Logan
09.07
nwi
6
21
Egan, Ryan
12
Mason
09.14
nwi
1
22
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
10
Centerville
09.16
nwi
3
23
Balester, Matt
12
Shaker Heights
09.16
nwi
5
24
Kincade, Jack
10
Hilliard Davidso
09.21
nwi
8
25
Noble, Shawn
11
Groveport Madiso
09.23
nwi
5
26
Smith, Corey
12
Colonel Crawford
09.35
nwi
6
27
Kline, Jerod
12
Lakewood
09.37
nwi
7
28
Nwankwo, Michael
11
Carroll
09.39
nwi
7
29
Belvin, Steven
12
Fairmont
09.41
nwi
2
30
Ruff, David
12
Logan
09.44
nwi
8
31
Baltzell, Tyler
11
Fairmont
09.44
nwi
7
32
Graham, Brandon
11
Logan
09.47
nwi
3
33
Burns, Caleb
11
Northeastern
09.51
nwi
8
33
VanBuren, Alex
12
Colonel Crawford
09.51
nwi
3
35
Bauer, Joe
11
Colonel Crawford
09.52
nwi
4
36
Moorer, Evan
11
Westerville Sout
09.56
nwi
5
37
Schumann, Sam
11
Westerville Sout
09.57
nwi
1
38
Sledge, Brian
12
Groveport Madiso
09.59
nwi
6
39
Williams, Robert
12
Elder
09.70
nwi
6
40
Bright, Jesse
11
Groveport Madiso
09.73
nwi
2
41
Strouse, Quin
12
West Holmes
09.88
nwi
1
42
Leach, Nathan
10
Hamilton Townshi
09.89
nwi
6
43
Harpen, Martin
12
Clinton Massie
10.01
nwi
8
44
Ramsey, Ayinde
11
Centerville
10.04
nwi
2
45
Hunt, Brian
10
Westerville Sout
10.05
nwi
1
46
Donelan, Patrick
12
Granville
10.16
nwi
7
47
Moore, John
12
Western Brown
10.20
nwi
4
48
Streby, David
11
Fredericktown
10.50
nwi
3
49
Boone, Julian
11
Granville
10.52
nwi
3
50
Smith, Ja Ja
12
Mason
10.67
nwi
2
51
Woeste, Ben
10
Elder
10.72
nwi
7
52
Newton, K.J.
10
Lincoln
10.88
nwi
1
53
Fox, Greg
11
Cambridge
10.96
nwi
8
54
Huffer, Eric
09
Lancaster
11.22
nwi
4
55
Nazario, Rick
09
St Charles
11.33
nwi
4
56
Skeens, Zack
10
Highland (Sparta
11.44
nwi
5
57
Sweet, Raymond
10
Hamilton Townshi
11.63
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Key
,
Lane
,
Simpson
,
Walls
Bishop Hartley
1:33.46
1
2
Mapati
,
Eastham
,
Winkler
,
Strait
Mason
1:36.19
1
3
Tomlinso
,
Alicea
,
Anu
,
Jeter
Westerville Sout
1:36.57
2
4
Dempe
,
Onwudiwe
,
Ehrensbe
,
Morgann
Centerville
1:36.64
1
5
Long
,
Owens
,
Goins
,
Bates
Shaker Heights
1:36.73
2
6
Brown
,
Friedel
,
Mitchell
,
Butler
Elder
1:36.75
2
7
Rojas
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Higgins
Groveport Madiso
1:37.10
1
8
Ruff
,
Stimmel
,
McCort
,
Graham
Logan
1:37.77
3
9
McConnel
,
Morgan
,
Stuart
,
Harrison
Wayne
1:37.79
1
10
Watkins
,
Wilson
,
Link
,
Harrison
Granville
1:38.09
2
11
Seay
,
Mills
,
Graham
,
Heard
Princeton
1:38.52
2
12
Anderson
,
Strouse
,
Morris
,
Alexande
West Holmes
1:38.59
3
13
Gaylan-m
,
Maiden
,
Winkler
,
Van Wink
Mason
1:39.08
3
14
Bauer
,
Sherman
,
Phillips
,
Welsh
Colonel Crawford
1:39.54
3
15
Stevens
,
Sheets
,
Rooker
,
Mason
Logan
1:40.82
5
16
Westmore
,
Taylor
,
Cokes
,
Moss
Wayne
1:40.88
4
17
Sherman
,
VanBuren
,
Lane
,
orewiler
Colonel Crawford
1:40.93
5
18
Grimme
,
Priestle
,
Sunderma
,
Illoken
Elder
1:40.93
4
19
Brown
,
Eagleson
,
Lewis
,
Ford
Cambridge
1:41.35
3
20
Daulton
,
Boykin
,
Neidhard
,
Masten
Centerville
1:41.40
4
21
Helms
,
Nyenty-A
,
Howard
,
Hendrick
Lincoln
1:42.29
3
22
Airhart
,
Rex
,
Stewart
,
Brookove
Federal-Hocking
1:43.39
1
23
Link
,
McKenzie
,
Mighton
,
Rogerson
Granville
1:43.85
5
24
Ayers
,
Cordle
,
Huffer
,
Tolber
Lancaster
1:44.35
6
25
Orr
,
Johnson
,
Kline
,
Briggs
Lakewood
1:45.22
5
26
Jackson
,
Schuler
,
Short
,
Chambers
Johnstown-Monroe
1:45.44
4
27
Wilson
,
Brown
,
LaFleur
,
Perrot
St Charles
1:47.24
5
28
Moore
,
Wilson
,
Crawford
,
Wachowsk
Western Brown
1:50.53
4
29
Moorehea
,
Burris
,
Bebout
,
Gregory
Cambridge
1:51.17
5
30
Ackerman
,
Williams
,
Fort
,
Pearson
Hamilton Townshi
1:51.46
6
31
Bonfigli
,
Tomblin
,
Gray
,
Skeens
Highland (Sparta
1:51.66
6
--
Pinkston
,
Green
,
Downing
,
Cook
Groveport Madiso
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mapati
,
Hamm
,
Gaylan-m
,
Strait
Mason
3:32.03
1
2
Lampley
,
Sheehan
,
Hall
,
Harrison
Wayne
3:34.36
1
3
Overstre
,
Ramsey
,
Onwudiwe
,
Wooddell
Centerville
3:36.56
1
4
Walls
,
Lane
,
Key
,
Marsh
Bishop Hartley
3:38.54
1
5
Spielman
,
Sadholz
,
Metz
,
Conlon
Shaker Heights
3:39.35
3
6
Harrison
,
Link
,
Wilson
,
Watkins
Granville
3:43.15
2
7
Pennock
,
Dempe
,
Neidhard
,
Daulton
Centerville
3:46.95
2
8
Briggs
,
Johnson
,
Smythe
,
Wright
Lakewood
3:47.30
2
9
Gray
,
Smith
,
Hairston
,
Justice
Hamilton Townshi
3:47.46
3
10
Greenfie
,
McMillan
,
Lehman
,
Court
Mason
3:47.88
1
11
Baum
,
Rhome
,
Lowery
,
Egglesto
Marlington
3:48.27
1
12
Ruff
,
McCort
,
Stimmel
,
McManawa
Logan
3:51.72
2
13
Fondries
,
Plute
,
Mighton
,
Rogerson
Granville
3:51.87
3
14
VanBuren
,
Phillips
,
orewiler
,
Lane
Colonel Crawford
3:54.56
3
15
Relay Team
Wayne
3:56.43
3
16
Stevens
,
Vermilli
,
Myers
,
Bagwell
Logan
3:59.16
4
17
Kandrbov
,
Moorehea
,
Burris
,
Bebout
Cambridge
4:00.69
4
18
Airhart
,
Cunningh
,
Stewart
,
Brookove
Federal-Hocking
4:01.96
3
19
Orr
,
Kline
,
Dixon
,
Walburn
Lakewood
4:02.07
4
20
Skeens
,
Tomblin
,
Rayburn
,
Thurneys
Highland (Sparta
4:02.82
2
21
Bauer
,
Robinson
,
Britton
,
roseberr
Colonel Crawford
4:12.59
4
22
Mullen
,
Allen
,
Lewis
,
Gregory
Cambridge
4:14.07
4
23
Courtney
,
Stoffel
,
Beyhmer
,
Adkison
Glen Este
4:20.93
4
--
Stuart
,
McConnel
,
Morgan
,
Cokes
Wayne
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Heimberg
,
Hood
,
Kidder
Lancaster
8:16.30
1
2
Wills
,
Court
,
Ipach
,
Honaker
Mason
8:19.70
1
3
Foreman
,
Fortener
,
Kiggins
,
Freeman
Carroll
8:28.70
1
4
Schenkel
,
Zielinsk
,
Reiskamp
,
Makin
Elder
8:38.81
1
5
Opitz
,
Elizondo
,
Kendrick
,
Jung
Westerville Sout
8:51.32
1
6
Sheehan
,
Cokes
,
Beckham
,
McDowell
Wayne
8:52.58
1
7
Chandler
,
Pietryko
,
Gregory
,
Schiefer
Lincoln
8:56.05
1
8
McGuire
,
Kennedy
,
Streby
,
Potes
Fredericktown
8:56.23
1
9
Gifford
,
Mcguire
,
Phiri
,
Mohamed
Westerville Cent
8:56.65
1
10
Smythe
,
Johnson
,
Walburn
,
Wright
Lakewood
8:57.64
1
11
Reed
,
Vermilli
,
Bower
,
McManawa
Logan
9:04.22
1
12
Pfander
,
Whitmore
,
DeFrank
,
Notten
Mason
9:05.82
1
13
Crumley
,
Maynard
,
Tyler
,
Malone
Hamilton Townshi
9:10.69
1
14
Hewitt
,
Pieper
,
Eddy
,
Clark
Eaton
9:13.74
1
15
Albrecht
,
Wright
,
Follrod
,
Swartz
London
9:13.84
1
16
Dangel
,
Weyer
,
Cardinal
,
Nie
Lasalle
9:18.30
1
17
Mccullou
,
Morgan
,
Clark
,
Hahn
Elder
9:24.14
1
18
Schmitz
,
Whiteman
,
Uber
,
Troutman
Lincoln
9:25.28
1
19
Hashmi
,
Morgann
,
Greywitt
,
Bucher
Centerville
9:31.22
1
20
Williams
,
Crawford
,
Hart
,
Jordan
Wayne
9:33.88
1
21
Moore
,
Ewing
,
Hinson
,
Connell
Lancaster
9:40.43
1
22
Trent-Ca
,
Yates
,
Smith
,
Schneide
Bellbrook
9:43.86
1
23
Heavner
,
Pester
,
Ulbricht
,
Williams
Marlington
9:46.89
1
24
Singer
,
Norris
,
Dill
,
Schwartz
Whetstone
9:47.09
1
25
Delraso
,
Fritsch
,
Bova
,
Nash
Carroll
9:51.87
1
26
Martinez
,
Briggs
,
Abel
,
Orr
Lakewood
9:52.57
1
27
Barr
,
Lewis
,
Kandrbov
,
Mullen
Cambridge
9:57.31
1
28
Bagwell
,
robers
,
Graham
,
Terrell
Logan
10:14.54
1
29
Kasinecz
,
Allen
,
Hayhurst
,
Lewis
Cambridge
10:39.78
1
30
Cook
,
Bright
,
Dietzel
,
Tanksley
Groveport Madiso
11:15.04
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Isiah
12
Colonel Crawford
57-05.00
(17.50m)
1
2
Bennett, Mike
11
Centerville
57-02.00
(17.42m)
1
3
Harris, Clay
12
Newark Catholic
53-06.25
(16.31m)
1
4
Blair, Coy
10
Logan
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
5
Beyland, Matt
12
Centerville
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
6
Jennings, Brian
12
Unattached
50-10.75
(15.51m)
1
7
Vogt, Dylan
12
Unattached
50-05.75
(15.39m)
1
8
Dukes, Tyler
11
Wayne
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
9
McGowan, Benny
10
Centerville
49-06.25
(15.09m)
1
10
McKinney, Cory
12
Eaton
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
11
Sargel, Josh
12
Colonel Crawford
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
12
Tudor, Mack
10
Western Brown
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
13
Robinson, Ralph
12
Logan
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
14
Whaley, Andrew
11
Marlington
45-11.25
(14.00m)
1
15
Back, Jesse
11
Lasalle
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
16
Jackson, Daryll
11
Wayne
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
17
Cheek, Nathan
12
Lancaster
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
18
Bowers, Davion
10
Reynoldsburg
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
19
Kline, Derek
12
Lancaster
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
20
jones, jeff
09
Reynoldsburg
44-01.25
(13.44m)
1
21
Stumph, Jordan
12
St Charles
43-08.25
(13.32m)
1
22
Hartranft, David
10
Lancaster
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
23
Rozler, Nick
11
Lincoln
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
24
Kittle, Russell
12
Lincoln
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
25
Satterfield, Zack
11
Heath
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
26
Hopkins, Eric
12
Groveport Madiso
42-07.75
(13.00m)
1
27
Thornton, Darien
10
Wayne
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
28
Mayle, Marcus
11
Lincoln
41-11.25
(12.78m)
1
29
Hagan, Sly
09
New Albany
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
30
Moss, Jacquez
11
Groveport Madiso
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
31
Othersen, Andrew
11
Eaton
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
32
Campbell, Zack
11
Heath
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
33
Kershaw, Matt
12
Reynoldsburg
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
34
Ayoki, Linnie
10
Lasalle
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
35
Keeran, Marcus
10
Liberty Union
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
36
Hillenbrand, Clark
11
New Albany
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
37
Branch, Malcolm
11
Bishop Hartley
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
38
Stuckertt, Adam
10
Colonel Crawford
37-10.25
(11.54m)
1
39
Hedges, Brandon
10
Hamilton Townshi
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
40
Cullivan, Breen
12
St Charles
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
41
Grant, Tom
12
Mason
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
42
leonhardt, Chris
09
Unattached
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
43
Moore, Will
10
Western Brown
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
44
Wyndadt, Scott
Mason
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
45
Huffman, Seth
11
West Jeffers
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
46
Richmond, Dave
12
Mason
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
47
Parker, Jeremy
11
Reading Senior
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
47
Huser, Robbie
12
Elder
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
49
Casey, Sean
09
Hamilton Townshi
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
50
George, Matt
12
St Charles
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
51
Shipman, Jerrod
09
Mt Gilead
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
52
Poole, Taylor
11
Princeton
20-10.75
(6.37m)
1
--
Belcher, Matt
09
Hamilton Townshi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Clay
12
Newark Catholic
62-04.00
(19.00m)
1
2
Bennett, Mike
11
Centerville
60-00.00
(18.29m)
1
3
Cheek, Nathan
12
Lancaster
59-06.00
(18.14m)
1
4
Harrison, Jared
11
Wayne
59-02.00
(18.03m)
1
5
Beyland, Matt
12
Centerville
57-07.00
(17.55m)
1
6
Dukes, Tyler
11
Wayne
54-10.00
(16.71m)
1
7
Kline, Derek
12
Lancaster
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
8
Lee, Jim
12
Centerville
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
9
Vogt, Dylan
12
Unattached
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
10
Satterfield, Zack
11
Heath
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
11
Hartranft, David
10
Lancaster
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
12
Cullivan, Breen
12
St Charles
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
13
George, Matt
12
St Charles
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
14
Bowers, Davion
10
Reynoldsburg
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
15
Kershaw, Matt
12
Reynoldsburg
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
16
Thornton, Darien
10
Wayne
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
17
Sheets, John
11
St Charles
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
18
Hedges, Brandon
10
Hamilton Townshi
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
19
Parker, Jeremy
11
Reading Senior
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
20
Freshkorn, Colin
10
Hamilton Townshi
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
--
McKinney, Cory
12
Eaton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Allen, Keenan
12
Wayne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Ralph
12
Logan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blair, Coy
10
Logan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamm, Alex
12
Mason
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Glass, Marcus
12
Wayne
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Cubbage, Nathan
11
Fredericktown
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
McKinnis, Kyle
12
Bellbrook
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
White, James
11
Hamilton Townshi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Pendleton, Jacob
12
Fairfield Union
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Donaldson, Mark
12
Wayne
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Jones, Jalen
10
Lincoln
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Lindner, Alex
12
Granville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Longstreth, Forrest
11
Fairfield Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Gibson, Hunter
12
Unattached
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Nwankwo, Michael
11
Carroll
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Mason, Matt
11
Logan
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Gallagher, Jon
12
Fredericktown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Sledge, Brian
12
Groveport Madiso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Harding, Razour
10
Groveport Madiso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Gooding, Kyle
12
Carroll
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Lewis, Preston
11
Hilliard Davidso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Mankovecky, Joe
09
Unattached
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Harris, Kellen
11
Lancaster
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Zinnicker, Brad
12
Mason
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
22
Golden, Connor
11
West Jeffers
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Dooley, Josh
10
Mason
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Myers, Tyler
10
Logan
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Trent-Carreira, Kalaeb
12
Bellbrook
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Newton, K.J.
10
Lincoln
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Boykin, Tristan
11
Centerville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Wilson, Eddie
09
Groveport Madiso
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
29
Altman, Andrew
10
Western Brown
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Smith, CJ
09
Colonel Crawford
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Guy, Chad
10
New Albany
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Mclean, Austin
11
West Jeffers
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Golden, Evan
09
West Jeffers
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Simmons, Kevin
11
Wayne
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Williams, Robert
12
Elder
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Sheets, Branson
09
Logan
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
29
Thurneyssen, Caleb
12
Highland (Sparta
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Short, Seth
10
Johnstown-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Steele, Clayton
09
Federal-Hocking
NH
(--)
1
--
Grozdic, Bojan
10
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Holtman, Chris
12
Reading Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Sathoud, Oliver
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyer, Danny
12
Elder
NH
(--)
1
--
Bolan, Steven
11
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Earl
12
Lincoln
23-02.00
(7.06m)
nwi
1
2
Whitner, Jordan
12
Big Walnut
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
3
Galbreath, Zach
12
New Albany
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
4
Spann, Darien
12
Ross (Fremont)
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Preston
11
Hilliard Davidso
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
6
Bova, Matt
12
Carroll
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Chris
12
Groveport Madiso
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
8
Zinnicker, Brad
12
Mason
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Arron
11
Groveport Madiso
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Stacey Dwayne
12
Wayne
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
11
Blair, Perris
12
Reading Senior
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Jeremy
12
West Holmes
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
13
Westmoreland, Aaren
12
Wayne
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Emanuel
12
Elder
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Picklesimon, Steven
12
Jonathan Alder
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
16
Baum, Brian
11
Marlington
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
17
Moss, Chris
11
Wayne
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
18
Phillips, Mitch
12
Colonel Crawford
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
19
Meyer, Danny
12
Elder
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
20
Pinkston, Carlos
10
Groveport Madiso
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
20
Kincade, Jack
10
Hilliard Davidso
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
22
Goins, Francis
11
Shaker Heights
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
23
Dooley, Josh
10
Mason
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
24
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
10
Centerville
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
25
Sunderman, Alex
10
Elder
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
26
Ferry, Zach
Lincoln
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
26
Sheets, Branson
09
Logan
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
28
Collins, Trent
11
Carroll
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
29
Myers, Tyler
10
Logan
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
30
Golden, Connor
11
West Jeffers
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
31
Brown, Greg
11
Cambridge
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
32
Stevens, Donnie
09
Logan
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
33
Richmond, Dave
12
Mason
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
34
Ford, Tyler
10
Cambridge
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
34
Gooding, Kyle
12
Carroll
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
36
Adkison, Trey
09
Glen Este
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
37
Golden, Evan
09
West Jeffers
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
38
Holtman, Chris
12
Reading Senior
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
39
Edwards, Derek
10
Lancaster
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
40
Burgess, Matt
09
Colonel Crawford
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
41
Smith, CJ
09
Colonel Crawford
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
42
Pennock, Evan
12
Centerville
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
43
Greg, Robbie
10
Fredericktown
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
44
Thomas, Brandon
11
Hamilton Townshi
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
45
Graham, Demarcus
Lincoln
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
46
Hume, Alex
Lincoln
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
47
Filer, Tom
11
West Jeffers
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
48
Ingram, Tahir
11
Hamilton Townshi
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
49
Snyder, Jeremiah
11
Federal-Hocking
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sathoud, Oliver
11
Centerville
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
2
Staten, Leonard
10
Wayne
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Kevin
11
Wayne
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
4
Glass, Marcus
12
Wayne
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
5
Picklesimon, Steven
12
Jonathan Alder
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
6
Pennock, Evan
12
Centerville
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
7
Sheets, Branson
09
Logan
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
8
Bolan, Steven
11
Centerville
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
9
Myers, Tyler
10
Logan
36-02.25
(11.03m)
nwi
1
10
Chiles, Will
12
Granville
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
11
Fox, Greg
11
Cambridge
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uhle, Joey
11
Olentangy Libert
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Uhle, Chris
11
Olentangy Libert
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
3
Blankenship, Jacob
10
Lincoln
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Shibko, Michael
12
Unattached
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Silber, Andrew
11
Lasalle
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
orewiler, tyler
10
Colonel Crawford
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Sias, Ryan
12
Ironton
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Rapien, Dennis
11
Lasalle
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Kincade, Jack
10
Hilliard Davidso
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Matthews, Will
10
Troy
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Adkison, Trey
09
Glen Este
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Schmelzer, Eli
10
Lancaster
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Hoskins, Blake
10
Olentangy Orange
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Sanchez, John
11
Westerville Sout
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Lowdermilk, Wyatt
11
Mason
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Terrell, Logan
10
Troy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Swisher, Matt
11
Delaware Hayes
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Hansford, Nick
11
Centerville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Rhoades, Nick
10
Hamilton Townshi
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
20
Millard, Jordan
10
Northmont Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Mason, Matt
11
Logan
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
20
Bertles, Tyler
11
Centerville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Clevinger, Kyle
11
Fairborn
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Jones, Chaz
10
Western Brown
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Vance, John Ryan
10
Fairborn
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
Knece, Eron
10
Lancaster
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
23
wanamaker, seth
10
Colonel Crawford
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
28
West, Camden
09
Mt Gilead
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
29
Trovato, John
12
Lincoln
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Riffle, Aaron
12
Anderson
NH
(--)
1
--
Blankenship, Brandon
11
Heath
NH
(--)
1
--
Thrush, Cory
12
Heath
NH
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Bobby
11
Delaware Hayes
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Luke
10
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Matt
12
Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Winkle, Ben
12
Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Kimerline, Andy
09
Colonel Crawford
NH
(--)
1
--
Doles, Clay
12
Liberty Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sykes, Chesna
12
Bishop Hartley
07.56
nwi
1
2
gause, destinee
10
Reynoldsburg
07.72
nwi
1
3
jones, shykayla
12
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
4
Betts, Brittany
11
Mason
08.18
nwi
1
5
Dixon, Charanna
12
Bishop Hartley
08.21
nwi
1
6
Gaston, Dominae
09
Unattached
08.22
nwi
2
7
Kelly, Lori
12
New Albany
08.24
nwi
1
10
Gyimah, Vanessa
10
New Albany
08.25
nwi
2
8
Greene, Jasmine
11
Pickerington Cen
08.25
nwi
2
9
Simpson, Megan
09
Northeastern
08.25
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Leah
09
Big Walnut
08.30
nwi
2
12
Mason, Mycah
11
Unattached
08.31
nwi
1
13
Moore, Btittany
11
Shaker Heights
08.39
nwi
2
14
Stewart, Stephanie
12
Lincoln
08.44
nwi
2
15
Orr, Morgan
12
Western Brown
08.52
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sykes, Chesna
12
Bishop Hartley
07.77
nwi
7
2
gause, destinee
10
Reynoldsburg
07.86
nwi
2
3
Dixon, Charanna
12
Bishop Hartley
08.06
nwi
8
4
jones, shykayla
12
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Lori
12
New Albany
08.25
nwi
10
6
Betts, Brittany
11
Mason
08.25
nwi
5
7
Mason, Mycah
11
Unattached
08.26
nwi
3
8
Simpson, Megan
09
Northeastern
08.27
nwi
9
9
Gaston, Dominae
09
Unattached
08.31
nwi
3
10
Moore, Btittany
11
Shaker Heights
08.33
nwi
7
11
Thomas, Leah
09
Big Walnut
08.35
nwi
9
12
Gyimah, Vanessa
10
New Albany
08.35
nwi
2
13
Filliater, Samantha
12
Lakota (Kansas)
08.40
nwi
10
14
Stewart, Stephanie
12
Lincoln
08.41
nwi
2
15
Orr, Morgan
12
Western Brown
08.41
nwi
8
16
Greene, Jasmine
11
Pickerington Cen
08.42
nwi
4
17
Akora, Edna
12
Westerville Sout
08.44
nwi
4
18
McCullough, Taylor
09
Princeton
08.52
nwi
5
19
Wrocklage, Olivia
11
Assumption
08.53
nwi
10
20
Jardell, Natalie
10
Granville
08.54
nwi
2
21
Grooms, Abby
10
Lincoln
08.55
nwi
10
22
Long, Shannen
11
Wayne
08.58
nwi
6
23
Brandon, Naz
10
Mason
08.60
nwi
1
24
Horton, Chelsea
12
Centerville
08.61
nwi
4
25
Todd, Katie
11
Derby City Athle
08.61
nwi
1
26
Slyvester, Nia
09
Mason
08.63
nwi
6
26
Burke-Williams, Keta
11
Miami Valley
08.63
nwi
10
28
Schott, Lindsay
12
Colonel Crawford
08.64
nwi
1
29
Cliffe, Sammy
09
William Henry Ha
08.65
nwi
8
30
Howell, Ashley
12
Eastern (Beaver)
08.68
nwi
6
31
Cartwright, Katrina
11
Johnstown-Monroe
08.70
nwi
5
32
Conrad, Karissa
11
Lancaster
08.72
nwi
1
33
Tunstall, Simone
11
Wayne
08.73
nwi
10
34
Ustaszewski, Lauren
12
Big Walnut
08.74
nwi
8
35
Reed, Mallory
09
Centerville
08.78
nwi
5
36
Abbott, Liz
10
Lakewood (Hebron
08.80
nwi
2
37
Stimmel, Niki
09
Logan
08.84
nwi
6
38
Perks, Rachel
09
Kenton Ridge
08.84
nwi
4
39
Ashurst, Amy
12
Wilmington
08.85
nwi
7
40
Hile, Allyson
10
Western Brown
08.89
nwi
3
41
Smythe, Tiffany
10
Lakewood (Hebron
08.91
nwi
8
42
Lewis, Chloe
11
Northmont Senior
08.91
nwi
4
43
Myers, Alex
10
London
08.95
nwi
1
44
Woods, Brianna
09
Wayne
09.01
nwi
7
45
Medlock, Asia
09
Big Walnut
09.05
nwi
3
46
Casale, Katie
10
Assumption
09.06
nwi
1
47
Taylor, Alex
Graham Local
09.07
nwi
7
48
Stevens, Lexi
10
Logan
09.08
nwi
8
49
Kelso, Taylor
09
Colonel Crawford
09.09
nwi
9
50
Slone, Morgan
09
London
09.16
nwi
6
51
Brush, Sarah
10
Hamilton Townshi
09.23
nwi
5
52
Stevens, Jacquelin
11
Cambridge
09.34
nwi
6
53
Mitchell, Whitney
12
Logan
09.37
nwi
6
54
Bryan, Emily
10
Derby City Athle
09.37
nwi
4
55
Harvey, Vontisa
10
Cambridge
09.38
nwi
9
56
Lee, Lucia
11
Granville
09.40
nwi
9
57
Cline, Rebecca
12
Cambridge
09.41
nwi
5
58
Toth, Darby
10
London
09.47
nwi
3
59
Bolden, Raquel
12
Princeton
09.49
nwi
8
60
Huffman, Demie
10
Granville
09.51
nwi
8
61
Hedges, Deanna
11
Reading Senior
09.52
nwi
3
62
McCullough, Tyler
09
Princeton
09.53
nwi
4
63
Holden, Courtney
11
Western Brown
09.54
nwi
2
64
Silverstein, Nichole
09
Derby City Athle
09.59
nwi
5
65
Britton, Nicole
12
Colonel Crawford
09.75
nwi
9
66
Trapp, Tajuanna
10
Groveport Madiso
09.91
nwi
10
67
Smith, Rachel
11
Assumption
09.92
nwi
9
68
Horne, Breshana
09
Reading Senior
10.25
nwi
7
69
Coon, Amber
11
Lakewood (Hebron
10.33
nwi
1
70
Bunnell, Holli
10
Fredericktown
10.71
nwi
2
71
Pullon, Taylor
09
Lancaster
10.91
nwi
7
--
Brim, Lynnsey
09
Lincoln
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sykes, Chesna
12
Bishop Hartley
24.90
nwi
1
2
Cavin, Aisha
11
Bishop Hartley
24.94
nwi
1
3
gause, destinee
10
Reynoldsburg
25.06
nwi
1
4
Andrews, Naleeta
10
Shaker Heights
25.75
nwi
1
5
Mason, Mycah
11
Unattached
26.85
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Leah
12
Westerville Sout
26.94
nwi
1
7
Simpson, Megan
09
Northeastern
27.37
nwi
3
8
Medlock, Brea
10
Big Walnut
27.38
nwi
3
9
Tillman, Alexis
10
Princeton
27.88
nwi
3
10
Orr, Morgan
12
Western Brown
27.91
nwi
3
11
Wrocklage, Olivia
11
Assumption
27.99
nwi
4
12
Frye, Megan
12
Mason
28.04
nwi
2
13
Hall, Brittany
12
William Henry Ha
28.06
nwi
2
14
Moore, Btittany
11
Shaker Heights
28.22
nwi
2
15
Jardell, Natalie
10
Granville
28.23
nwi
3
16
Cliffe, Sammy
09
William Henry Ha
28.28
nwi
3
17
Kelly, Lori
12
New Albany
28.37
nwi
9
18
Gyimah, Vanessa
10
New Albany
28.38
nwi
2
19
Stewart, Stephanie
12
Lincoln
28.85
nwi
2
20
Slyvester, Nia
09
Mason
28.89
nwi
4
21
Adams, Emily
11
William Henry Ha
28.92
nwi
4
22
Harvey, Emma
09
Mason
29.29
nwi
6
23
Craft, Katie
09
Centerville
29.41
nwi
4
24
Brunn, Megan
12
Granville
29.51
nwi
4
25
Ustaszewski, Lauren
12
Big Walnut
29.70
nwi
5
26
Floyd, Harlee
10
Marlington
30.03
nwi
2
27
Powery, Alece
12
Lincoln
30.10
nwi
5
28
Purdin, Olivia
12
Western Brown
30.19
nwi
5
29
Casale, Katie
10
Assumption
30.49
nwi
7
30
Stevens, Lexi
10
Logan
30.50
nwi
6
31
Mosier, Amanda
09
Highland (Sparta
30.62
nwi
7
32
Medlock, Asia
09
Big Walnut
30.67
nwi
7
33
nance, Katelyn
12
London
30.74
nwi
9
34
Kelso, Taylor
09
Colonel Crawford
30.79
nwi
6
35
Stimmel, Niki
09
Logan
30.82
nwi
6
36
Robinson, Lindsey
10
Johnstown-Monroe
30.88
nwi
7
37
Pukansky, Ashley
09
Highland (Sparta
30.89
nwi
8
38
Bryan, Emily
10
Derby City Athle
31.08
nwi
9
39
Slone, Morgan
09
London
31.34
nwi
9
40
Myers, Alex
10
London
31.46
nwi
10
41
Munoz, Maria
11
Centerville
31.68
nwi
5
42
Schott, Lindsay
12
Colonel Crawford
31.80
nwi
7
43
Silverstein, Nichole
09
Derby City Athle
32.04
nwi
7
44
eubanks, rhea
10
Reynoldsburg
32.17
nwi
6
45
Hedges, Deanna
11
Reading Senior
32.53
nwi
6
46
Remmers, Natalie
10
Derby City Athle
32.66
nwi
8
47
Hoskins, Sierra
09
Reading Senior
32.72
nwi
10
48
Bolden, Raquel
12
Princeton
32.79
nwi
10
49
Brown, Chamarra
12
Princeton
33.55
nwi
4
50
Hile, Allyson
10
Western Brown
33.64
nwi
5
51
Smith, Rachel
11
Assumption
34.24
nwi
9
52
Mcmillen, Samantha
12
Marlington
34.54
nwi
8
53
Mcclellan, Rachel
10
Marlington
34.90
nwi
8
54
Holloway, Naturel
12
Reading Senior
35.99
nwi
5
55
Barlow, Jamie
11
Colonel Crawford
38.31
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Claudia
10
Princeton
58.91
1
2
Scott, Chelsea
11
Bishop Hartley
59.00
1
3
Mason, Mycah
11
Unattached
1:00.16
1
4
Pedersen, Maya
11
Bishop Hartley
1:01.88
1
5
jones, shykayla
12
Unattached
1:02.12
2
6
Davis, Amber
10
Shaker Heights
1:02.72
2
7
Medlock, Brea
10
Big Walnut
1:02.80
2
8
McGrath, Carlie
12
Centerville
1:03.04
1
9
Rooths, Brittany
11
Northmont Senior
1:03.63
2
10
Lewis, Lauren
10
Wilmington
1:03.96
3
11
Hunt, Candace
12
Northmont Senior
1:04.10
3
12
Hall, Brittany
12
William Henry Ha
1:04.47
3
13
Gaus, Olivia
09
Mason
1:04.52
3
14
Adams, Emily
11
William Henry Ha
1:05.14
5
15
Gaston, Dominae
09
Unattached
1:05.28
2
16
Agler, Leah
11
Colonel Crawford
1:05.80
4
17
Colwell, Courtney
09
London
1:07.47
5
18
Kirksey, Kendra
12
Wayne
1:07.50
4
19
Cartwright, Katrina
11
Johnstown-Monroe
1:07.61
6
20
Kolish, Sarah
11
Mason
1:08.10
4
21
nance, Katelyn
12
London
1:08.28
4
22
Reibel, Olivia
10
Assumption
1:08.47
5
23
Hesness, Molly
11
Highland (Sparta
1:08.54
6
24
Smythe, Tiffany
10
Lakewood (Hebron
1:08.87
6
25
Thomas, Allison
11
Jonathan Alder
1:08.95
5
26
Blankenmeyer, Erica
09
New Albany
1:09.54
4
27
Silverstein, Nichole
09
Derby City Athle
1:10.57
6
28
Cappy, Caroline
11
Assumption
1:11.08
7
29
Miles, India
10
Reynoldsburg
1:11.29
5
30
Pohl, Caitlin
11
Miami Valley
1:11.58
2
31
Remmers, Natalie
10
Derby City Athle
1:12.67
7
32
Bevo, Darrian
10
Northmont Senior
1:12.94
4
33
Bizzari, Carmen
12
Mason
1:13.47
3
34
Carles, Erica
09
Lakewood (Hebron
1:13.70
9
35
Nuhn, Hannah
09
Western Brown
1:15.31
9
36
Minnear, Jessica
11
Hamilton Townshi
1:15.74
9
37
Agler, Paige
09
Colonel Crawford
1:16.08
7
38
Wilson, Kelly
10
Johnstown-Monroe
1:16.23
6
39
Glover, Rachel
10
Western Brown
1:16.87
8
40
Mcmillen, Samantha
12
Marlington
1:17.00
7
41
Newyear, Alyssa
11
Glen Este
1:17.28
8
42
Lyons, Jen
10
Western Brown
1:19.16
7
43
Mcclellan, Rachel
10
Marlington
1:19.58
6
44
deidrick, Leah
10
Eastern (Beaver)
1:21.78
8
45
Beach, Candace
12
Glen Este
1:41.90
8
--
Stevenson, Kelsi
11
Glen Este
DNF
8
--
Andrews, Naleeta
10
Shaker Heights
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Janae
12
Northmont Senior
2:25.74
1
2
Davis, Amber
10
Shaker Heights
2:29.03
1
3
Childers, Jessica
10
Northmont Senior
2:29.78
1
4
Crager, Kayla
10
London
2:30.89
1
5
Lake, Monica
10
Mason
2:33.02
1
6
eason, ann
11
Unattached
2:33.35
1
7
McCall, Emily
11
Heath
2:34.62
1
8
Marchello, Alonda
12
Reynoldsburg
2:35.24
1
9
Vanhook, Chelsea
11
Mason
2:38.33
1
10
Marko, Ellen
11
Assumption
2:38.56
1
11
Mcelhenny, Bridget
10
Mason
2:39.54
1
12
Roll, Megan
11
Unattached
2:40.48
1
13
Keegan, Chelsea
12
Colonel Crawford
2:40.58
1
14
Watson, Danielle
12
Reynoldsburg
2:40.68
1
15
Daugherty, Emma
10
Jonathan Alder
2:41.04
1
16
Strothman, Melanie
10
Assumption
2:42.14
1
17
Kintner, Kayti
12
Big Walnut
2:46.55
1
18
Lefever, Liz
12
Marlington
2:47.27
1
19
Bishop, Katie
09
Centerville
2:48.56
1
20
Glynn, Caroline
10
Centerville
2:48.91
1
21
Wirtz, Mirja
11
Clinton Massie
2:49.49
1
22
boone, kirsten
09
Reynoldsburg
2:49.71
1
23
Percy, Alexis
12
Clinton Massie
2:53.05
1
24
Daniels, Christianna
09
Lincoln
2:54.06
1
25
Donnelly, Carol
10
Assumption
2:54.44
1
26
Hutchison, Tori
10
Unattached
2:54.56
1
27
Pleasure, Angle
10
Princeton
2:56.95
1
28
Thomas, Najah
11
Shaker Heights
2:57.55
1
29
Johnson, Kia
11
Northmont Senior
3:06.73
1
30
Maus, Jessica
12
Wilmington
3:07.41
1
31
Ingram, Tiffany
09
Cambridge
3:08.22
1
32
Laroche, Ayli
09
Johnstown-Monroe
3:08.63
1
33
Hills, Elizabeth
10
Granville
3:09.66
1
34
Dingledine, Courtney
Mt Vernon
3:09.68
1
35
Baker, Morgan
11
Lakewood (Hebron
3:09.76
1
36
Thompson, Jasmine
10
London
3:11.30
1
37
Birkmeyer, Jenna
10
Granville
3:12.05
1
38
Bolden, Raquel
12
Princeton
3:24.06
1
--
Cordell, Taneisha
11
New Albany
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Michelle
11
Glen Este
5:13.14
1
2
Hoover, Jessica
11
Hilliard Davidso
5:20.78
1
3
El Rady, Ashley
11
Assumption
5:21.10
1
4
Childers, Jessica
10
Northmont Senior
5:25.33
1
5
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
12
Mason
5:26.36
1
6
eason, ann
11
Unattached
5:32.58
1
7
Bolerjack, Kelsie
09
Centerville
5:32.65
1
8
Coonfare, Heather
12
Hilliard Davidso
5:34.37
1
9
Riedling, Allison
12
Assumption
5:36.12
1
10
McCaslin, Caroline
10
Assumption
5:37.24
1
11
Martin, Tori
09
Mason
5:40.35
1
12
Hallum, Brenna
11
Mason
5:40.47
1
13
Kitts, Mallory
12
Unattached
5:41.25
1
14
Davis, Sara
12
Derby City Athle
5:43.83
1
15
Hatfield, Taylor
10
Zane Trace
5:45.82
1
16
Galbreath, Mirra
09
New Albany
5:46.57
1
17
Steiner, Heidi
11
Marlington
5:47.62
1
18
Deng, Viola
10
Centerville
5:51.17
1
19
Reasoner, Alexandria
12
Millersport
5:52.67
1
20
Zavakos, Christine
09
Centerville
5:56.63
1
21
Roessler, Megan
10
Maysville
5:57.07
1
22
Zuidenveg, Bryana
10
New Albany
5:57.78
1
23
Cramer, Kaila
12
Johnstown-Monroe
6:02.80
1
24
Wells, Kristen
12
Unattached
6:03.40
1
25
Jamiel, Rachel
09
Cambridge
6:07.93
1
26
Radigan, Erin
12
Johnstown-Monroe
6:10.73
1
27
Work, Alex
11
Unattached
6:13.53
1
28
Hutchison, Tori
10
Unattached
6:21.66
1
29
Nauman, Callie
11
Northmont Senior
6:22.93
1
30
Boughey, Olivia
09
Derby City Athle
6:24.28
1
31
Backovski, Katie
12
London
6:24.30
1
32
Salopek, Lindsey
11
Lincoln
6:25.57
1
33
McCort, Ashley
09
Logan
6:27.57
1
34
Orr, Abbie
11
Cambridge
6:32.67
1
35
Lang, Brittany
12
Lakewood (Hebron
6:42.56
1
36
Presley, Alisha
Highland (Sparta
6:43.28
1
37
Musgrove, Irene
12
Princeton
7:06.58
1
38
Glaub, Jasmine
10
Lakewood (Hebron
7:09.16
1
39
Bennett, Christina
10
Lakewood (Hebron
7:47.36
1
40
Fulton, Carrie
10
Wilmington
7:57.28
1
41
Baylor, Tori
10
Wilmington
7:58.10
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Michelle
11
Glen Este
11:11.12
1
2
Voevodin, Anastasia
12
Centerville
11:51.69
1
3
Harrison, Jessica
11
Mason
12:01.78
1
4
Moon, Christine
12
Western Brown
12:04.99
1
5
Baker, Sarah
12
Mt Vernon
12:10.62
1
6
Kitts, Mallory
12
Unattached
12:19.50
1
7
Touby, Meredith
10
Mason
12:23.30
1
8
Flood, Devin
11
Centerville
12:25.08
1
9
McKiernan, Colleen
11
Assumption
12:32.25
1
10
Gonzalez, Megan
12
Marlington
12:32.31
1
11
Chilson, Sarah
11
Centerville
12:32.38
1
12
Troutman, Maria
12
New Albany
12:32.63
1
13
Bush, Mikaela
10
Mt Gilead
12:33.67
1
14
Akin, Emily
11
Walnut Hills
12:45.78
1
15
Sandell, Katelyn
10
Assumption
13:01.66
1
16
Roessler, Megan
10
Maysville
13:02.18
1
17
Marko, Lindsay
10
Assumption
13:08.06
1
18
Newman, Taylor
09
Northmont Senior
13:11.00
1
19
Lyle, Mckenzie
11
Mt Gilead
13:22.87
1
20
Schulze, Megahan
10
Johnstown-Monroe
13:41.92
1
21
Gibbons, Shelby
11
Western Brown
13:45.33
1
22
Lynch, Brittany
12
Johnstown-Monroe
13:52.17
1
23
McCombs, Francine
11
Highland (Sparta
13:54.30
1
24
Backovski, Katie
12
London
14:09.56
1
25
Pfeffenberger, Taylor
11
Northmont Senior
14:21.44
1
26
Conrad, Ashley
12
Jonathan Alder
14:45.71
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Claudia
10
Princeton
08.92
nwi
1
2
Scott, Chelsea
11
Bishop Hartley
08.98
nwi
1
3
Washington, Faith
10
Reynoldsburg
09.11
nwi
1
4
Dunson, Kaitlin
12
Unattached
09.61
nwi
1
5
Brandt, Katlin
12
Elgin
09.80
nwi
1
6
Conrad, Karissa
11
Lancaster
09.82
nwi
1
7
Brittan, Kelly
12
New Albany
10.08
nwi
2
8
Dicken, Jess
10
Logan
10.13
nwi
2
9
Neavin, Ashley
11
Eaton
10.16
nwi
2
10
Meyer, Brandy
12
Logan
10.27
nwi
2
11
Pohl, Caitlin
11
Miami Valley
10.27
nwi
1
12
Dixon, Hannah
12
Lakewood (Hebron
10.40
nwi
2
13
Derikito, Hayley
11
Fredericktown
10.53
nwi
2
14
Griggs, Whitney
11
Wayne
10.58
nwi
2
15
Tiggs, Kaylin
12
Mason
10.59
nwi
1
16
Seni, Ashley
12
Bellbrook
10.73
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Chelsea
11
Bishop Hartley
09.07
nwi
4
2
Saunders, Claudia
10
Princeton
09.17
nwi
2
3
Washington, Faith
10
Reynoldsburg
09.25
nwi
5
4
Dunson, Kaitlin
12
Unattached
09.58
nwi
7
5
Brandt, Katlin
12
Elgin
09.73
nwi
7
6
Conrad, Karissa
11
Lancaster
09.81
nwi
6
7
Tiggs, Kaylin
12
Mason
09.91
nwi
5
8
Pohl, Caitlin
11
Miami Valley
10.29
nwi
5
10
Brittan, Kelly
12
New Albany
10.31
nwi
3
9
Neavin, Ashley
11
Eaton
10.31
nwi
4
11
Griggs, Whitney
11
Wayne
10.32
nwi
3
12
Meyer, Brandy
12
Logan
10.37
nwi
7
13
Derikito, Hayley
11
Fredericktown
10.37
nwi
6
14
Seni, Ashley
12
Bellbrook
10.38
nwi
7
15
Dixon, Hannah
12
Lakewood (Hebron
10.38
nwi
6
16
Dicken, Jess
10
Logan
10.42
nwi
1
17
Filliater, Samantha
12
Lakota (Kansas)
10.43
nwi
3
18
Nichols, Autumn
10
Columbian
10.45
nwi
7
19
Gaston, Dajanae
12
Lincoln
10.52
nwi
1
20
Prather, Tierra
11
Wayne
10.54
nwi
7
21
Stewart, Haley
10
Westerville Sout
10.55
nwi
6
22
Powell, Breana
11
Shaker Heights
10.56
nwi
1
23
Brownlee, Unique
11
Shaker Heights
10.56
nwi
1
24
Mosier, Amanda
09
Highland (Sparta
10.59
nwi
4
25
Taylor, Alex
Graham Local
10.71
nwi
4
26
Schulte, Emily
11
Mason
10.75
nwi
3
27
McClurg, Dana
10
Lancaster
10.86
nwi
3
28
Martin, Kendra
09
West Holmes
10.91
nwi
5
29
Mattes, Kate
11
Marlington
11.03
nwi
3
30
Faircloth, Sonetrish
10
Wayne
11.10
nwi
4
31
Pukansky, Ashley
09
Highland (Sparta
11.22
nwi
2
32
Eaton, Rachel
09
London
11.22
nwi
5
33
Kempfer, Laura
10
Centerville
11.22
nwi
2
34
Matthews, Brittany
10
Cambridge
11.24
nwi
1
35
Echevarria, Mandy
10
Centerville
11.24
nwi
2
36
Britton, Nicole
12
Colonel Crawford
11.28
nwi
2
37
Cappy, Caroline
11
Assumption
11.35
nwi
1
38
Watkins, Olivia
09
Westerville Sout
11.37
nwi
2
39
Zapior, Kayla
12
Unattached
11.40
nwi
5
40
Shaw, Gertie
12
Logan
11.40
nwi
1
41
Champion, Erica
09
Princeton
11.58
nwi
2
42
Goodhart, Courtney
12
Lakewood (Hebron
11.79
nwi
6
43
Doyle, Airelle
10
Groveport Madiso
11.84
nwi
4
44
Beymer, Samantha
10
Liberty Union
11.86
nwi
2
45
Wolverton, Klaire
10
London
12.06
nwi
6
46
Clark, Carrie
10
Wilmington
12.55
nwi
7
47
Vestal, Alexandra
09
Wilmington
12.62
nwi
4
48
Perez, Victoria
09
London
12.96
nwi
7
49
Revalee, Shelby
09
Hamilton Townshi
13.36
nwi
1
50
Jones, Nicole
08
Colonel Crawford
13.40
nwi
5
51
Maus, Jessica
12
Wilmington
13.78
nwi
3
--
Sapp, Rachel
10
Unattached
DNF
nwi
6
--
Villunueva, Rosarely
09
Groveport Madiso
DNF
nwi
3
--
Copeland, Cassie
11
Morgan
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Sykes
,
Pedersen
,
Cavin
Bishop Hartley
1:40.34
1
2
Grooms
,
Brim
,
Tilson
,
Gaston
Lincoln
1:47.17
1
3
Akora
,
Buckingh
,
Hall
,
Coleman
Westerville Sout
1:48.03
1
4
Desaro
,
Woods
,
Dennis
,
Fairclot
Wayne
1:51.77
1
5
Hoskins
,
Thacker
,
Tirado
,
Hoffman
Westerville Cent
1:53.94
2
6
Enis
,
Gaus
,
Reid
,
Kolish
Mason
1:54.04
3
7
Medlock
,
Ustaszew
,
Annis
,
Medlock
Big Walnut
1:54.61
2
8
Mighton
,
Brunn
,
Larsen
,
Jardell
Granville
1:55.60
3
9
Nevius
,
Long
,
Tunstall
,
Rinehart
Wayne
1:57.06
3
10
Peterman
,
Martin
,
Strother
,
Molnar
West Holmes
1:57.31
3
11
Ashurst
,
Maus
,
Sites
,
Lewis
Wilmington
1:57.66
4
12
Flowers
,
McClurg
,
Heimberg
,
Conrad
Lancaster
1:58.20
2
13
Wrocklag
,
Hellman
,
Casale
,
Cappy
Assumption
1:59.30
4
14
Greenwoo
,
Sessor
,
Williams
,
Swingle
Granville
1:59.43
5
15
Reed
,
Craft
,
Lawson
,
Kempfer
Centerville
1:59.50
2
16
Smythe
,
Baker
,
Abbott
,
Smith
Lakewood (Hebron
1:59.65
5
17
Berhard
,
Sapp
,
Rubadue
,
Zapior
Unattached
1:59.81
5
18
McCullou
,
McCullou
,
Bell
,
Williams
Princeton
1:59.91
2
19
Mazza
,
Munoz
,
Callahan
,
Venetos
Centerville
2:00.15
3
20
Sarmina
,
Swain
,
Barton
,
Thayer
Bellbrook
2:00.33
3
21
Dicken
,
Meyer
,
Stimmel
,
Mitchell
Logan
2:00.91
4
22
Lyons
,
Stacey
,
Zeller
,
Glover
Western Brown
2:01.54
6
23
Cook
,
Fay
,
Milhon
,
Harris
Lancaster
2:02.20
4
24
nance
,
Myers
,
Eaton
,
Alderman
London
2:02.23
7
25
Schulze
,
Robinson
,
Wilson
,
Cartwrig
Johnstown-Monroe
2:02.90
5
26
Agler
,
Schott
,
Kelso
,
Keegan
Colonel Crawford
2:03.70
4
27
Carty
,
Thomas
,
Hastilow
,
Evans
Big Walnut
2:04.95
5
28
Zaleski
,
Stevens
,
Harvey
,
Messino
Cambridge
2:05.57
6
29
Floyd
,
Mattes
,
Mcmillen
,
Mcclella
Marlington
2:05.86
4
30
Pardue
,
Schladan
,
Gregor
,
Reibel
Assumption
2:05.86
6
31
Stevens
,
Shaw
,
Enright
,
McCort
Logan
2:06.25
5
32
Carr
,
Kelly
,
Vandergr
,
Chirdon
Lakewood (Hebron
2:14.07
6
33
Smith
,
Silliman
,
Shaffer
,
Weckesse
Fredericktown
2:15.33
6
34
Perez
,
Slone
,
McNeal
,
Thompson
London
2:16.34
7
--
Betts
,
Bohanon
,
Bizzari
,
Akomoled
Mason
DNF
1
--
Scarberr
,
Phimmaso
,
Scala
,
Edwards
Hamilton Townshi
DQ
7
--
Kelly
,
Blankenm
,
Mason
,
Cordell
New Albany
DQ
1
--
Owens
,
Morris
,
Parker
,
Morrow
Lincoln
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pedersen
,
Sykes
,
Cavin
,
Scott
Bishop Hartley
4:05.73
1
2
Fairclot
,
Woods
,
Kirksey
,
Riviello
Wayne
4:17.87
1
3
Frye
,
Beddow
,
Betts
,
Bohanon
Mason
4:20.53
1
4
Kempfer
,
Bolerjac
,
Mazza
,
McGrath
Centerville
4:22.59
1
5
Mighton
,
Sessor
,
Gaysunas
,
Jardell
Granville
4:22.98
1
6
Enis
,
Tiggs
,
Reid
,
Harvey
Mason
4:28.91
2
7
Hawk
,
Sullivan
,
Bowsher
,
Salopek
Lincoln
4:32.09
1
8
Harkness
,
Dupler
,
Coffman
,
Boring
Lakewood (Hebron
4:35.28
3
9
Vallo
,
Venetos
,
Kirby
,
Ingham
Centerville
4:38.16
2
10
Carr
,
Floyd
,
Mattes
,
Steiner
Marlington
4:38.93
2
11
nance
,
Alderman
,
Colwell
,
Crager
London
4:43.68
3
12
Agler
,
Britton
,
Agler
,
Keegan
Colonel Crawford
4:44.03
3
13
Cramer
,
Radigan
,
Wilson
,
Colvin
Johnstown-Monroe
4:44.62
3
14
Dicken
,
Meyer
,
Schmeltz
,
Griggs
Logan
4:50.85
2
15
Rakes
,
Curry
,
Scarberr
,
Revalee
Hamilton Townshi
4:50.90
3
16
Hesness
,
Class
,
Pukansky
,
Hankins
Highland (Sparta
4:57.29
3
17
Carrasco
,
Zaleski
,
Messino
,
Giesey
Cambridge
5:01.22
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chilson
,
Kirby
,
Voevodin
,
McGrath
Centerville
10:14.96
1
2
Gaysunas
,
Evans
,
Smith
,
Fondries
Granville
10:21.57
1
3
Vanhook
,
Beddow
,
Lake
,
Hoffmast
Mason
10:22.23
1
4
Calvani
,
Cain
,
Mcelhenn
,
Ross
Mason
10:39.22
1
5
Bogantz
,
Annis
,
Kintner
,
Bogantz
Big Walnut
10:42.68
1
6
Steiner
,
Lefever
,
Carr
,
Gonzalez
Marlington
10:44.04
1
7
Hoskins
,
Osoubeni
,
Jahn
,
Todd
Westerville Cent
10:44.35
1
8
Snyder
,
Molnar
,
Peterman
,
Adkins
West Holmes
11:05.00
1
9
Percy
,
Avey
,
Moyer
,
Wirtz
Clinton Massie
11:45.71
1
10
Cordle
,
McCort
,
Hubbard
,
Enright
Logan
11:46.66
1
11
Carrasco
,
Ingram
,
Jamiel
,
Giesey
Cambridge
11:47.67
1
12
Alvarez
,
Short
,
Flood
,
Glynn
Centerville
11:48.24
1
13
Baker
,
Lang
,
Dupler
,
Chirdon
Lakewood (Hebron
11:52.23
1
14
Rakes
,
Curry
,
Mcmanus
,
Morales
Hamilton Townshi
12:05.88
1
15
Bolden
,
Williams
,
Bell
,
Musgrove
Princeton
12:55.62
1
--
McCombs
,
Brant
,
Hesness
,
Hockenbe
Highland (Sparta
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Donyelle
11
Reynoldsburg
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
2
Arnold, Alyssa
12
Millersport
38-06.75
(11.75m)
1
3
Clow, Sarah
10
Sheridan
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
4
Clippinger, Liz
11
Heath
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
5
Pomento, Anna
12
Unattached
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
6
Nelson, Miranda
12
Fairfield Union
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
7
Lannert, Camille
11
Assumption
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
8
Rodgers, Alicia
12
Reynoldsburg
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
9
Lewis, Katy
11
Cambridge
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
10
Aebersold, Kamry
12
Lancaster
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
11
Seide, Theresa
11
Wayne
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
12
Manuel-Edge, Tearia
12
Wayne
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
12
Avery, Dajsha
09
Wayne
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
14
Scott, Evan
10
Bishop Hartley
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
15
Freshkorn, Ashley
09
Hamilton Townshi
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
16
Littleton, Alecia
11
William Henry Ha
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
17
Waterhouse, Jordan
10
Olentangy Libert
31-08.75
(9.67m)
1
18
Robben, Annie
12
William Henry Ha
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
19
Delong, Jennifer
Unattached
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
20
McCann, Anna
11
Centerburg
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
21
Jones, Richelle
Colonel Crawford
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
22
Bennett, Sarah
12
Centerville
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
23
Merrilees, Stephanie
12
Granville
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
24
Smith, Jennifer
11
Eastern (Beaver)
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
25
Elfrink, Emilie
10
West Jeffers
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
26
Adarquah, Ed-Petra
11
Westerville Sout
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
27
Pattmon, Lexa
11
Lincoln
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
28
Orlando, Lexi
12
Mason
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
29
Wittibschlager, Annie
Colonel Crawford
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
30
Leach, Niesha
11
Cambridge
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
31
Steinhauser, Kiesha
09
Lincoln
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
32
Zenner, Sierra
11
Fairfield Union
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
33
Portis, Semerika
10
Shaker Heights
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
34
Boring, Carissa
12
Lakewood (Hebron
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
35
Siders, Sarah
09
London
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
36
Yim, Esther
10
Mason
26-01.75
(7.97m)
1
37
Callahan, Tori
09
Centerville
25-10.75
(7.89m)
1
38
Blanton, Kristina
12
Highland (Sparta
25-09.25
(7.85m)
1
39
Robinson, Kinesha
11
Mason
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
40
Farrington, Veronica
09
Johnstown-Monroe
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
41
Clevenger, Ashton
09
Fredericktown
23-10.75
(7.28m)
1
42
Hill, Stormi
09
London
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
43
Tietz, Staci
10
Johnstown-Monroe
22-07.75
(6.90m)
1
44
Poindexter, Tiara
12
Hamilton Townshi
21-04.25
(6.51m)
1
45
Starrett, Cortney
12
Reading Senior
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
46
Kumler, Emily
10
Lakewood (Hebron
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
47
Jennings, Meranda
09
Western Brown
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
48
Ansel, Megan
10
London
18-00.25
(5.49m)
1
49
Hall, Brittany
10
Hamilton Townshi
17-03.75
(5.28m)
1
50
Starrett, Hayley
10
Reading Senior
16-11.00
(5.16m)
1
51
Mitchell, Lexy
09
Miami Trace
16-09.50
(5.12m)
1
--
McGowan, Breanna
12
Centerville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seide, Theresa
11
Wayne
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
2
Brown, Donyelle
11
Reynoldsburg
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
3
Elfrink, Emilie
10
West Jeffers
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
4
Clippinger, Liz
11
Heath
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
5
Smith, Jennifer
11
Eastern (Beaver)
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
6
Delong, Jennifer
Unattached
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
7
Blackburn, Brianna
12
Morgan
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
8
Manuel-Edge, Tearia
12
Wayne
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
9
Aebersold, Kamry
12
Lancaster
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
10
Avery, Dajsha
09
Wayne
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
11
Freshkorn, Ashley
09
Hamilton Townshi
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunn, Emily
Unattached
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Shepard, Chelsea
11
Mason
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Hill, Kortney
12
Princeton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
3
Rambandt, Brianna
10
Hilliard Davidso
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
Echols, Sierra
09
Liberty Union
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Maple, Delainey
10
Fairfield Union
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Snyder, Layna
09
West Holmes
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Akomolede, Tiwa
09
Mason
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
9
Morrison, Allyssa
12
Bellbrook
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
O'Donnell, Taylor
10
Centerville
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
10
Davis, Katie
12
Cambridge
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
10
Dicken, Jess
10
Logan
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
10
Thomas, Allison
11
Jonathan Alder
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
14
Hastilow, Mariah
10
Big Walnut
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
14
Smith, Madeleine
10
Bishop Hartley
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
14
volkmer, kelsey
11
Colonel Crawford
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
14
Foell, Bayley
10
Clinton Massie
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
14
Horton, Chelsea
12
Centerville
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
14
Fagan, Meredith
12
Colonel Crawford
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
20
Smith, Tiernay
10
Fredericktown
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
20
Burke-Williams, Keta
11
Miami Valley
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
20
Hoskins, Sierra
09
Reading Senior
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
20
Marchello, Alonda
12
Reynoldsburg
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
24
Dixon, Hannah
12
Lakewood (Hebron
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
24
Gerds, Erin
11
Lancaster
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
24
Phimmasone, Megan
09
Hamilton Townshi
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
24
Harris, Alexis
11
Lancaster
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
28
Taylor, Malorie
09
Western Brown
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
28
Wolverton, Klaire
10
London
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
28
Jones, Rayne
09
Lincoln
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Goodhart, Courtney
12
Lakewood (Hebron
NH
(--)
1
--
Griggs, Emily
11
Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Brant, Jordan
10
Highland (Sparta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke-Williams, Keta
11
Miami Valley
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
2
Allen, Danielle
12
New Albany
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
3
Kitsos, Brittany
12
Jonathan Alder
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
4
Carr, Korey
12
Marlington
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
5
Pooches, Taylor
09
Unattached
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Madeline
11
Mason
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
7
Orr, Morgan
12
Western Brown
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Howell, Ashley
12
Eastern (Beaver)
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
9
Bowsher, Francesca
09
Lincoln
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
10
Perks, Rachel
09
Kenton Ridge
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Floyd, Harlee
10
Marlington
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
12
Frydryk, Courtney
12
Centerville
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
13
Colwell, Courtney
09
London
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Bizzari, Carmen
12
Mason
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
15
Mattes, Kate
11
Marlington
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
16
Agler, Leah
11
Colonel Crawford
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
17
Matthews, Brittany
10
Cambridge
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
18
Callahan, Tori
09
Centerville
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
18
Shepard, Chelsea
11
Mason
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
20
Purvis, Sydney
09
Millersport
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
21
Griggs, Emily
11
Logan
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
22
Champion, Erica
09
Princeton
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
23
Fausett, Kate
11
Cambridge
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
24
Stevens, Lexi
10
Logan
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
25
Bernhard, Lindsay
12
Bishop Watterson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
26
Mitchell, Whitney
12
Logan
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
27
Clark, Carrie
10
Wilmington
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
28
Andrews, Christy
09
Hamilton Townshi
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
29
Phimmasone, Megan
09
Hamilton Townshi
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
30
Hoskins, Sierra
09
Reading Senior
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
31
Short, Gwen
10
Centerville
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
32
McConnell, Stormy
09
Northmont Senior
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
33
Thomas, Najah
11
Shaker Heights
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
34
Calhoun, Btittany
11
Shaker Heights
11-07.75
(3.55m)
nwi
1
35
Alderman, Alexis
09
London
11-03.75
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
Sewell, Hannah
09
Hamilton Townshi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eaton, Rachel
09
London
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Kristen
11
Westerville Cent
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
2
Flowers, Emily
11
Lancaster
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
3
Kitsos, Brittany
12
Jonathan Alder
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
4
Bizzari, Carmen
12
Mason
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
5
Cox, Madeline
11
Mason
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
6
Shepard, Chelsea
11
Mason
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
7
Griggs, Emily
11
Logan
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
8
Pace, Kali
10
Big Walnut
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
9
Greenwood, Amy
10
Granville
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hodge, Hali
12
Wilmington
28-11.25
(8.82m)
nwi
1
11
Sites, Megan
11
Wilmington
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
12
Cline, Rebecca
12
Cambridge
28-04.75
(8.66m)
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Whitney
12
Logan
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
14
Mcclain, Megan
10
Hamilton Townshi
27-02.75
(8.30m)
nwi
1
--
Andrews, Christy
09
Hamilton Townshi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whaley, Amara
12
Westerville Cent
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Warner, Macie
11
Unattached
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Tassell, Caitlin
12
Unattached
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Schellenberger, Autumn
12
Bethel
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Hersey, Melinda
09
Olentangy Libert
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
bice, whitney
10
Olentangy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Robben, Annie
12
William Henry Ha
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Hodge, Hali
12
Wilmington
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Zimmerman, Stephanie
12
Unattached
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Baker, Justina
11
Lancaster
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Davisson, Madison
11
Hamilton Townshi
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Saunders, Claudia
10
Princeton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Mcclain, Megan
10
Hamilton Townshi
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Hanrahan, Alana
12
Jonathan Alder
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Gauen, Lizzie
10
Westerville Sout
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Flowers, Emily
11
Lancaster
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Berger, Lindsay
10
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Lozier, Jessie
12
Granville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Schmidt, Stephanie
12
Centerville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Daugherty, Emma
10
Jonathan Alder
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Mitchell, Brianna
09
Miami Trace
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Maurice, Ashley
10
Westerville Sout
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
23
Young, Brittany
12
Centerville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
23
Logue, Meghan
12
Liberty Union
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
23
Bond, Jordan
12
Centerville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
26
Evans, Brittany
10
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
26
Cotter, Caitlyn
12
Big Walnut
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
26
Hershey, Rachel
09
Fredericktown
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Schmeltzer, Emma
12
Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Marburger, Carly
11
Westerville Sout
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Gertie
12
Logan
NH
(--)
1
--
Laroche, Ayli
09
Johnstown-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Tatman, Kori
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Agler, Paige
09
Colonel Crawford
NH
(--)
1
--
bice, elizabeth
11
Olentangy
NH
(--)
1
--
Schirmann, Katie
12
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Gullo, Teresa
11
Olentangy Libert
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
99 shares:
Ohio State High School Open #5
,
Anderson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Bellbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellbrook, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kettering Fairmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kettering, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
12
2017
19
2015
3
2014
5
2013
4
2012
5
2011
3
2010
5
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!